全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科干燥器4324251050 0905341 0905341 20884103 21480092 21620170 20466522 20700794 20873849 21398254 21480094 21620172

干燥器 -- 4324251050

产品介绍
DAF0905341
PACCAR0905341
VOLVO20884103
VOLVO21480092
VOLVO21620170
VOLVO20466522
VOLVO20700794
VOLVO20873849
VOLVO21398254
VOLVO21480094
VOLVO21620172
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)7.6036
Cartridge typeAir System Protector Plus M39
CommentsVolvo FH, FM
ExhaustThread female M 22x1.5
Heating connectionDIN 72585 A1-2.1-Sn/K1
Max. operating pressure188.5 psi
Opening pressure188.55 psi
Port thread 1M22 x 1.5
Port thread 12M16 x 1.5
Port thread 21M22 x 1.5
Port thread 4/231/4" - 18 NPTF
SilencerSILENCER 432 407 060 0
Solenoid connectionBayonet DIN 72585 A2-4.1-Sn/K1
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +65°C
UnloaderNo
Voltage24 V


标签: 4324251050