全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科ABS衬套8997598154 6538777 6570828 F0500107 Z402437000 300059 D04490402 35500463 2186350 Z402437000 3473703510 P34737 03510 1315694 MZK4212 1506362 669714 1400070 35Z24F-01031 A9755420050

ABS衬套 -- 8997598154

产品介绍
ALEXANDER DENNIS6538777
ALEXANDER DENNIS6570828
ASHOK LEYLANDF0500107
ASHOK LEYLANDZ402437000
ASHOK LEYLAND300059
BENALUD04490402
CJAXLE35500463
CLAAS2186350
DAEWOOZ402437000
DAEWOO3473703510
DAEWOOP34737 03510
DAF1315694
DAFMZK4212
DAF1506362
DAF0669714
DAF1400070
DONGFENG (DFM)35Z24F-01031
EVOBUSA9755420050
FAW35503616S
FAW3720122DJA
FAWS35503616S
FAW3550361-6S
FAW3720122-DJA
FAWS3550361-6S
FORD98CT2C373AA
FREIGHTLINERTDAS8997598154
FRUEHAUFAJB0050001
GREAT DANE40502907
HENDRICKSONY507335
HUIZHONG43112-88100
HYUNDAI594237F000
HYUNDAI10004498
HYUNDAI59423 7F000
IRISBUS4460001004
IVECO4460001004
IVECOE4460000010
IVECO355034014
IVECO5801094076
IVECO3550-34014
JAC3506902CF24QZGB-A
JAC3506912N5QZ-AGO
KENWORTHS899-759-815-4
KING LONG35A1350503
KRONE58129810
KRONE5812981
KÖGEL335624
LANGENDORF1132263
LECITRAILER4380070
LEYLAND DAFEXABRD559
LIEBHERR502662303
LIEBHERR55930314
LOHRY00002906
MAC TRAILER24900103
MACK6300-8997598154
MAN81259370005
MAN79100710071
MANAC22803500
MANAC228-03500
MERCEDES-BENZ9755420050
MERCEDES-BENZA9755420050
MERCEDES-BENZ3555420273
MERITORS8997598154
NOOTEBOOM1967129
ORTHAUS518057
OTOKAR12E0008808AA
PACCAR1315694
PETERBILTS899-759-815-4
RENAULT5021170307
RENAULT5000790126
SAF4029101300
SCANIA1738020
SCANIA12642
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL050050
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLS052528
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL50050
SCHWARZMÜLLER11282
SHAANXIDZ9100580215
SHAANXIDZ9100581215
SINOTRUK (CNHTC)79100710071
SINOTRUK (CNHTC)WG9160710523/1
SINOTRUK (CNHTC)WG91607105231
SOLARIS0820353090
STOUGHTON46040404200
UTILITY TRAILER3-2155-030
UTILITY TRAILER321550030
VALX50112001
VAN HOOL10668337
VANGUARD1ABS00006
VANGUARD2ABS00006
VDL20185905
VDL1196983
VOLVO3952951
VOLVOWAB8997598154
WABASH1004179
YUTONG355000029
YUTONG3550-00029
YUTONG3550-00183
ZOOMLION3550.80S-113A
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryComponent
ApplicationFor sensors
Body materialCrNi
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.010368
Port thread 2Clamping  bush for WSS
Technical specificationOE specification


标签: 8997598154