全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科插座8941100924 6570825 S3550019Z70A 98CT2C016BA 1612935610117 5006013440 5006013440 E4460000004 9894110924 5801093250 37V5615001 37V56-15001 1377832 DZ9100770680 20235246 235246

插座 -- 8941100924

产品介绍
ALEXANDER DENNIS6570825
FAWS3550019Z70A
FORD98CT2C016BA
FOTON1612935610117
IRISBUS5006013440
IVECO5006013440
IVECOE4460000004
IVECO9894110924
IVECO5801093250
KING LONG37V5615001
KING LONG37V56-15001
SCANIA1377832
SHAANXIDZ9100770680
VDL20235246
VDL235246
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryComponent
ApplicationABS D
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.0174
Number of pins15
Technical specificationOE specification
Typefemale


标签: 8941100924