全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科干燥器4324251010 0882965 0883259 0883259 1932701 47500NA04B 30157175 20873849 20700794 20466522 20884103 21398254 21480094 21620172

干燥器 -- 4324251010

产品介绍
DAF0882965
DAF0883259
PACCAR0883259
SCANIA1932701
UD TRUCKS47500NA04B
VDL30157175
VOLVO20873849
VOLVO20700794
VOLVO20466522
VOLVO20884103
VOLVO21398254
VOLVO21480094
VOLVO21620172
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)7.7097
Cartridge typeAir System Protector Plus M39
CommentsVolvo FH, FM
Electrical connectionDIN 72585 A1-2.1-1-Sn/K1
ExhaustThread female M 22x1.5
Heating SystemYes
Heating connectionBayonet DIN 72585-A1-2.1-1-Sn/K2
Max. operating pressure188.5 psi
Opening pressure188.55 psi
Port thread 1M22 x 1.5 JED-388-4
Port thread 12M16 x 1.5
Port thread 21M22 x 1.5 JED - 388-4
Port thread 4/23M12 x 1.5
Silencer432 407 060 0
Solenoid connectionBayonet DIN 72585 A2-4.1-Sn/K1
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +65°C
UnloaderNo
Voltage24 V


标签: 4324251010