全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科传感器延长线4米4497230400 7118839 155783 1063872 7385-429-01 GB42000810 170880 GB42000810 S449-723-040-0 515045525 57465 21150110178 6502297 1268395 4302046 A05101465 S4497230400 A6000JC15905

传感器延长线4米 -- 4497230400

产品介绍
DOLL7118839
FAYMONVILLE155783
FELDBINDER1063872
FRUEHAUF7385-429-01
FRUEHAUFGB42000810
GOLDHOFER170880
HAMANAGB42000810
KENWORTHS449-723-040-0
KRONE515045525
KRONORTE57465
KÄSSBOHRER21150110178
KÖGEL6502297
LANGENDORF1268395
LECITRAILER4302046
LOHRA05101465
MERITORS4497230400
NIPPON SHARYOA6000JC15905
NIPPON TREX924301-00111
NOMA9208114
NOOTEBOOM3331042
PETERBILTS449-723-040-0
SCANIA2091332
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL1111146
SCHWARZMÜLLER83608
TIRSAN21150110178
TOHOC3226-3191-0
VAN HOOL11096264
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
ApplicationSensor: Trailer EBS E
Cable end (left side of diagram)Sensor plug 2-pin
Cable end (right side of diagram)Code A 4-pin
Calculated Volume (dm³)3.242
Length4000 mm
Technical specificationOE specification


标签: 4497230400