全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科放水阀M22不带拉环9343000010 605253000 897123H2 201107 1504917 8283095000 8283187000 8283787000 A0004320807 82831870000 1642006 1642024 99708476703 1013 6619 250880020030 5100127002 73NB2A567AA

放水阀M22不带拉环 -- 9343000010

产品介绍
BENALU605253000
CASE IH897123H2
DAF201107
DAF1504917
EVOBUS8283095000
EVOBUS8283187000
EVOBUS8283787000
EVOBUSA0004320807
EVOBUS82831870000
FAUN1642006
FAUN1642024
FAUN99708476703
FAYMONVILLE1013
FELDBINDER006619
FENDT250880020030
FODEN TRUCKS5100127002
FORD73NB2A567AA
FORD77HB4K298AA
FREIGHTLINERTDAS9343000010
FRUEHAUFCF3508486
FRUEHAUFF001513
FRUEHAUF5322-014
GOLDHOFER110267300
HENDRICKSONNB1714
IRISBUS4672326
IRISBUSU403003788
IVECO02520243
IVECO04457267
IVECO04672326
IVECO42021336
IVECO01260634
IVECO02486790
IVECO03423526
IVECO04741164
IVECO04744892
IVECO42050869
IVECO61578024
IVECO61599526
IVECO4672326
IVECO3305405R1
IVECO55240
IVECO2486790
IVECO2520243
IVECO41032106
IVECO4457267
IVECO4741164
IVECO4744892
IVECO4775742
IVECO4788569
IVECO4850449
IVECO4863347
IVECO503579155
IVECO504090399
IVECO610680
IVECO99484322
IVECO5000792437
JOHN DEEREAL68589
JOHN DEEREAZ50950
KENWORTHS934-300-001-0
KOMATSU20G68K4870
KOMATSU08725740
KÄSSBOHRER21151203001
KÖGEL186809
LANGENDORF1132817
LEYLAND DAF1203272
LEYLAND DAFBBU1320
LEYLAND DAF5100127002
LIEBHERR502921908
LOHRA05020706
MACK8235-S9343000010
MACK6300-9343000010
MAN81512606002
MAN81512606003
MAN81512606042
MAN84512606004
MAN90810115141
MAN81423686012
MAN81512606040
MAN81512606041
MAN81512606053
MAN81512606057
MAN81512606059
MAN81512606061
MAN81514016014
MAN81514016022
MAN81514016063
MAN81514016064
MAN81669126067
MAN81669126068
MAN81669226002
MAN81926026014
MAN83091900000
MAN83512606001
MAN83514016503
MAN83514016504
MERCEDES-BENZ0004320607
MERCEDES-BENZ0004320807
MERCEDES-BENZ0004321107
MERCEDES-BENZ0004322007
MERCEDES-BENZA0004320807
MERCEDES-BENZA0004322107
MERITORS9343000010
NEOPLAN110267300
NEOPLAN1102674544604
NEOPLAN81512606002
NIPPON TREX912028-00009
NISSAN066001503
O&K897123H2
ORTHAUS495129
OTOKARAIFO843
PACCAR1504917
PETERBILTS934-300-001-0
RENAULT0024624008
RENAULT5000036371
RENAULT5000443693
RENAULT5000443694
RENAULT5000873259
RENAULT5800202865
RENAULT5021170346
RENAULT24624008
RENAULT5000 787 487
SAF4425003400
SCANIA285903
SCANIA295499
SCANIA606639
SCANIA2091384
SHOWAA8056-003000
STEYR780360391
STEYR78000360391
STEYR79000360313
STEYR89000360380
STEYR99000360155
TEREX08725740
TEREX27781840
TEREX24481840
TIRSAN21151203001
UD TRUCKS066001503
VOLVO1581425
VOLVO6626859
VOLVOWA9343000010
VOLVOTDAS9343000010
VOLVOWAB9343000010
VW2TA607271
VW2RD607271
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.023
CommentsIn accordance with B DIN 74 292
Max. operating pressure290.1 psi
PortsMale M22 x 1.5
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
TypeManually
VersionNo sealing


标签: 9343000010