全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科线束4495211000 6553584 365-1176 281234 382000-062 93CT2C230AA GV66000750 GV66000750 S829201410 60129-33 5801105882 5801105882 5801115882 505821052 175117 8235-R950026 6300-4495211000 S4495211000

线束 -- 4495211000

产品介绍
ALEXANDER DENNIS6553584
CRANECARRIER COMPANY365-1176
E-ONE281234
FERRARA382000-062
FORD93CT2C230AA
FRUEHAUFGV66000750
HAMANAGV66000750
HINOS829201410
HME60129-33
IRISBUS5801105882
IVECO5801105882
IVECO5801115882
KRONE505821052
KÖGEL175117
MACK8235-R950026
MACK6300-4495211000
MERITORS4495211000
NEOPLANPV0730002-007
NOOTEBOOM3323126
NOOTEBOOM40111295
NOVABUSN29645-05
ORTHAUS508090
ORTHAUS50809910030
SCANIA2091266
SCHWARZMÜLLER35177
VAN HOOL10610362
VOLVO8037863
VOLVOWAB4495211000
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
ApplicationSolenoid valve etc.
Cable end (left side of diagram)Kostal socket M 27 x 1 2-pin
Cable end (right side of diagram)Open 2-Strand with push-on contacts 2 x 1.5 mm²
Calculated Volume (dm³)6.175
Length10 m
Technical specificationOE specification
TypeKostal


标签: 4495211000