全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科O型圈M16 8977702504 447372084 691166 1506355 4389869 5801101697 5801101697 5801101677 2480026 WZ2480026 CC102147 S897-770-250-4 988-R122272-11 9971548 9971548 9870446 S8977702504 324043 324043

O型圈M16 -- 8977702504

产品介绍
ASHOK LEYLAND447372084
DAF691166
DAF1506355
DEUTZ4389869
IRISBUS5801101697
IVECO5801101697
IVECO5801101677
JOHN DEERE2480026
JOHN DEEREWZ2480026
JOHN DEERECC102147
KENWORTHS897-770-250-4
MANAC988-R122272-11
MERCEDES-BENZ0009971548
MERCEDES-BENZ9971548
MERCEDES-BENZ0009870446
MERITORS8977702504
NOOTEBOOM324043
NOOTEBOOM0324043
PETERBILTS897-770-250-4
SAF4315003100
SCANIA1912272
TEREX22430140
VANGUARD1ABS00050
VDL60007633
VOLVO13946066
WILSONAPP04558R
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryComponent
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.00072200002614409
Length2 mm
Technical specificationOE specification
Thread dM16 x 1.5


标签: 8977702504