全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科EBS连接线4494290800 7122649 159861 171177 GB42000820 515009559 6503493 4302060 924301-00133 2091238 1070702 1010702 83605 11122351 1070085

EBS连接线 -- 4494290800

产品介绍
DOLL7122649
FAYMONVILLE159861
GOLDHOFER171177
HAMANAGB42000820
KRONE515009559
KÖGEL6503493
LECITRAILER4302060
NIPPON TREX924301-00133
SCANIA2091238
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL1070702
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL1010702
SCHWARZMÜLLER83605
VAN HOOL11122351
ZORZI1070085
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
ApplicationEBS relay valve: Trailer EBS E
Cable end (left side of diagram)2x bajonet socket ISO 15170-B1-3.1-Sn/K1 <br />1x bajonet socket ISO 15170-B1-2.1-Sn/K1 4-pin
Cable end (right side of diagram)Code B 8-pin
Calculated Volume (dm³)7.983
Length8 m
Technical specificationOE specification


标签: 4494290800