全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科挂车制动系统诊断线套装4463010230 1524336 S446-301-023-0 505820384 Q4463010230 S4463010230 2345253 1524336 S446-301-023-0 1934703 1007053

挂车制动系统诊断线套装 -- 4463010230

产品介绍
DAF1524336
KENWORTHS446-301-023-0
KRONE505820384
MERCEDES-BENZQ4463010230
MERITORS4463010230
NOOTEBOOM2345253
PACCAR1524336
PETERBILTS446-301-023-0
SCANIA1934703
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL1007053
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Calculated Volume (dm³)26.4781
ContentDiagnostic cable - CAN adapter 7638 Diagnostic cable - Trailer EBS, socket, K-line Diagnostic cable - VCS I - with OE junction box Diagnostic cable - VCS II - with OE junction box Diagnostic Interface 2 set Connection adapter - socket ISO 7638 (CAN 24 V)
DescriptionThe WABCO Diagnostic Cables Case ‘Trailer’ provides accessories and cables for all common trailer system diagnostics.<br>This accessory kit includes the most commonly used cables, making it suitable for a wide range of trailer diagnostic tasks. <br>Connecting the trailer ECU to your PC has never been easier, with all cables clearly identified, stored in a logical order and protected by the robust case. For customers who already possess a set of cables, the case can be ordered empty.
Product categoryDiagnostic hardware
Technical specificationOE specification
TypeTrailer


标签: 4463010230