全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科双缸空压机9125120290 TDAS9125120290X S9125120290XRMAN 8235-S9125120290 6300-9125120290 22062021 S9125120290X 6300-912512029R S9125120290 S9125120290X S9125120290XRMAN 22062019 22062020 22016995

双缸空压机 -- 9125120290

产品介绍
FREIGHTLINERTDAS9125120290X
KENWORTHS9125120290XRMAN
MACK8235-S9125120290
MACK6300-9125120290
MACK22062021
MACKS9125120290X
MACK6300-912512029R
MERITORS9125120290
MERITORS9125120290X
PETERBILTS9125120290XRMAN
RENAULT TRUCKS22062019
UD TRUCKS22062020
VOLVO22016995
VOLVO20774294
VOLVO20846000
VOLVOWAB9125120290
VOLVO85013935
VOLVOWAB912512029R
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)18.765
CoolingWater
Crankshaft threadM20 x 1.5
LubricationLubrication supplied from engine
Max. operating pressure203.1 psi
MountingMounting Flange
Operating speed3000 (1/min)
Piston diameter3.35 in
Piston stroke2.20 in
Port thread 01.37 in
Port thread 2M26 x 1.5
Port thread 4M16 x 1.5
Port thread 8.1M12 x 1.5
Port thread 9.1M16 x 1.5
Port thread 9.2M16 x 1.5
Swept volume (cm³)636 cm<sup>3</sup>
Technical specificationOE specification
TypeTwin Cylinder


标签: 9125120290