全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科ESC ECU4460650300 1792375 1643115 1677474 1607938 1840970 1.61294E+12 5801288192 41221240 41221263 504185300 504255806 5801510768 85258086001 81259350054 85258086000 81258086001 81258086002

ESC ECU -- 4460650300

产品介绍
DAF1792375
DAF1643115
DAF1677474
DAF1607938
DAF1840970
FOTON1612935610201
IVECO5801288192
IVECO41221240
IVECO41221263
IVECO504185300
IVECO504255806
IVECO5801510768
MAN85258086001
MAN81259350054
MAN85258086000
MAN81258086001
MAN81258086002
NEOPLAN85258086001
VDL41159405
VDL20297656
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.672
Technical specificationOE specification


标签: 4460650300