全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科三位四通阀4630131160 AB4630131160 0639394 639394 1761990 236950 8283732000 A0012609157 99708458325 9628S4630131160 T64172M36A02 160187 4782794 U403003797 02564591 04782794 04604222 61232936 4782794

三位四通阀 -- 4630131160

产品介绍
ALEXANDER DENNISAB4630131160
DAF0639394
DAF639394
DAF1761990
ERF236950
EVOBUS8283732000
EVOBUSA0012609157
FAUN99708458325
FREIGHTLINER9628S4630131160
FRUEHAUFT64172M36A02
GOLDHOFER160187
IRISBUS4782794
IRISBUSU403003797
IVECO02564591
IVECO04782794
IVECO04604222
IVECO61232936
IVECO4782794
IVECO30416
IVECO0478 2794
IVECO4604222
KENWORTHS463-013-116-0
KOMATSU20790140
KÄSSBOHRER82837320000
KÄSSBOHRERGT070239
LEYLAND DAF249049
LEYLAND DAF639395
LIEBHERR5029262
LOHRA05110520
LOHR4630131160
MACK6300-4630131160
MAN81156106004
MAN81521856009
MAN81521856014
MAN81521856041
MAN88521636206
MAN81521859014
MAN4630131160
MAN236950
MERCEDES-BENZ0004340501
MERCEDES-BENZ0004340801
MERCEDES-BENZ0004341001
MERCEDES-BENZ0004341101
MERCEDES-BENZ0004342101
MERCEDES-BENZ0004342301
MERCEDES-BENZ0004342401
MERCEDES-BENZ0004342901
MERCEDES-BENZ0004343001
MERCEDES-BENZ0004343101
MERCEDES-BENZ0007631252
MERCEDES-BENZ0012609157
MERCEDES-BENZA0012609157
MERITORS4630131160
NEOPLAN110246400
NEOPLAN11017347
NEOPLAN1102462544401
PACCAR1505075
PETERBILTS463-013-116-0
RENAULT5021170181
RENAULT5000786419
SCANIA0340178
SCANIA340176
SCANIA340178
SCANIA1934904
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL82837320000
SCHWARZMÜLLER13761
TEREX96925200
VDL20190478
VOLVOWAB4630131160
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Actuating range0.22 in
ActuationPush
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.18217
CommentsWith hex.nut : M 26x1.5
ExhaustM12 x 1.5
Handle length1.85 in
Max. operating pressure145.0 psi
MountingM26 x 1.5
Nominal diameter4.0 mm
Port thread 1M12 x 1.5
Port thread 2M12 x 1.5
Port thread 3M12 x 1.5
Stroke0.22 in
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
Type3/2


标签: 4630131160