全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科3/2控制阀4630360160 1518851 13181 11476 3766-015 S4630360160 5809498 5058094981 505809498 21151103120 N2521706021 S4630360160 910015-00021 463064 1518851 S4630360160 1934920 51265 SO51265 51265

3/2控制阀 -- 4630360160

产品介绍
DAF1518851
FAYMONVILLE13181
FELDBINDER011476
FRUEHAUF3766-015
KENWORTHS4630360160
KRONE5809498
KRONE5058094981
KRONE505809498
KÄSSBOHRER21151103120
MANN2521706021
MERITORS4630360160
NIPPON TREX910015-00021
ORTHAUS463064
PACCAR1518851
PETERBILTS4630360160
SCANIA1934920
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL051265
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLSO51265
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL51265
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL114076
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLS051265
SCHWARZMÜLLER36513
SHOWAA8188-011300
TIRSAN21151103120
TOHOT421-130
VAN HOOL10782273
VOLVO20453076
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
ActuationTurn
Actuation angle90°
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.275
ColorGreen
CommentsActuating knob: black
Max. operating pressure145.0 psi
MountingM28 x 1.5
Nominal diameter4.0 mm
Port thread 1M16 x 1.5
Port thread 2M16 x 1.5
Port thread 3Tappet
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-25°C to 80°C
Type3/2


标签: 4630360160