全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科3/2方向控制阀4630360000 637210 1505080 8143267 A0019976136 1617187 99700945116 42008943 42009273 71005255 2140302017 110470 43336140 6503536 1111148 612929 81521856015 81521856016 81521856023 81521

3/2方向控制阀 -- 4630360000

产品介绍
DAF637210
DAF1505080
DOLL8143267
EVOBUSA0019976136
FAUN1617187
FAUN99700945116
IVECO42008943
IVECO42009273
IVECO71005255
IVECO2140302017
IVECO110470
KOMATSU43336140
KÖGEL6503536
LANGENDORF1111148
LEYLAND DAF612929
MAN81521856015
MAN81521856016
MAN81521856023
MAN81521856046
MAN81521859023
MAN4630360000
MERCEDES-BENZ0019975036
MERCEDES-BENZ0019976136
MERCEDES-BENZ0029975236
MERCEDES-BENZ0039975936
MERCEDES-BENZA0019976136
MERCEDES-BENZ35454707
PACCAR1505080
RENAULT5000806404
RENAULT5000806590
SCANIA1934917
STEYR99100360014
STEYR79100360032
TEREX43336140
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
ActuationTurn
Actuation angle90°
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.1584
CommentsNo locking function
ExhaustM16 x 1.5
Max. operating pressure145.0 psi
MountingM28 x 1.5
Nominal diameter4.0 mm
Port thread 1M10 x 1
Port thread 2M10 x 1
Port thread 3Exhaust
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
Type3/2


标签: 4630360000