全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科挂车快速接头4528020090 A0004294530 A0004200258 81512206120 1912326 1853175 6213539 41616940 5010458510 5009454121 1718010327 1504952 1325341 41285154 41616940 1102219250

快速接头 -- 4528020090

产品介绍
DAF1325341
DAF1504952
DOLL8143161
EVOBUS82855630000
EVOBUSA0004294530
EVOBUSA0004200258
EVOBUS8285563000
EVOBUS8285384000
FAYMONVILLE5054
FELDBINDER070045
GREAT DANE2S4528020090
IVECO41285154
KALMAR IRION1718010327
KALMAR IRION9217460001
KEMPF2113022
KOMATSU41616940
KRONE5009454121
KRONE500945412
KRONE945412
KÄSSBOHRER21151199017
KÖGEL76624
LANGENDORF1110972
LOHRL60090012
MAFI0005670022
MAN81512206120
MANZG045790002
MERCEDES-BENZ0004294530
MERCEDES-BENZA0004294530
MERCEDES-BENZA0004200258
MERITORS4528020090
NEOPLAN81512206120
NOOTEBOOM307023
NOOTEBOOM05658
ORTHAUS462010
PACCAR1325341
RENAULT5010458510
SCANIA1912326
SCANIA1853175
SCANIA373397
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL051428
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL51428
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLINS0240008
SCHWARZMÜLLER24249
SOLARIS1102219250
TEREX41616940
TIRSAN21151199017
VAN HOOL10562979
VAN HOOL10519611
VOLVOWA4528020090
VOLVO6213539
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
ApplicationTowing vehicle
Calculated Volume (dm³)1.8977
CommentsWith german ABE certificate
Max. operating pressure145.0 psi
Mounting452 802 100 4
Port thread 1M16 x 1.5
Port thread 4M22 x 1.5
Port threadsM16 x 1.5
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
TypeTowing vehicle / drawbar trailer
VersionWith lever




标签: 4528020090