全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科紧急继动阀 9710020600 605304100 1519297R 1518258 1325335R 1325335 1519296 7078317 6713 CF351193 AJC0070001 AJA03131AJC00701 AFA4271005 9710021520 2101005 S9710021520 945017 500945017 76275 1133359

紧急继动阀 -- 9710020600

产品介绍
BENALU605304100
DAF1519297R
DAF1518258
DAF1325335R
DAF1325335
DAF1519296
DOLL7078317
FELDBINDER006713
FRUEHAUFCF351193
FRUEHAUFAJC0070001
FRUEHAUFAJA03131AJC00701
FRUEHAUFAFA4271005
HENDRICKSON9710021520
KEMPF2101005
KENWORTHS9710021520
KRONE945017
KRONE500945017
KÖGEL76275
LANGENDORF1133359
LOHRA05020309
LOHRA05020308
MANN2521160023
MERITORS9710021520
NEOPLAN07110000
OTOKARAIF1787
PACCAR1325335R
PETERBILTS9710021520
RENAULT5021170444
RENAULT5021170443
RENAULT5021170442
SAF4425012600
SCANIA2090068
SCANIA1738444
SCANIA2090066
SCANIA2090065
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL050024
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL50024
SCHWARZMÜLLER14255
VOLVOWA9710021577
VOLVOWA9710021527
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)2.692
Distance between holes2.8 Inch
Max. operating pressure1.0 MPa
Mounting2x Ø 11.0 mm
Port thread 1M22 x 1.5 JED-152
Port thread 12M22 x 1.5 JED-152
Port thread 26x M16 x 1.5 JED-152
Port thread 3Silencer
Port thread 4M16 x 1.5 JED-152
Range of adjustment0.07 Mpa
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +65°C
TypeOnly Emergency valve


标签: 9710020600