全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科干燥器4324101300 1612335600070 235200009 502657308 SWB563050160 352900053 3529-00053

干燥器 -- 4324101300

产品介绍
FOTON1612335600070
KING LONG235200009
LIEBHERR502657308
SUNWINSWB563050160
YUTONG352900053
YUTONG3529-00053
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)7.4118
Cartridge typeDesiccant Cartridge
CoolingCompressed air
Cut-out pressure123.28 psi
Heater894 260 040 2
Heating connectionKostal M27 x 1
Max. operating pressure188.5 psi
Mounting30
Operational range10.15 psi
Port thread 1M22 x 1.5
Port thread 21M22 x 1.5
Port thread 22M12 x 1.5
Port thread 4/23M12 x 1.5
Port threadsM22 x 1.5
SilencerNo (432 407 012 0 retrofittable)
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +65°C
UnloaderYes
Voltage24 V


标签: 4324101300