全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科继动阀9730010100 605310600 522545 522545 1505145 2077426 8143317 8283421000 A0004296544 1614101 99700718485 6663 TDAS9730010100 A2131600 201248 300610700 5000012541 2444906 42020573 61578004

继动阀 -- 9730010100

产品介绍
BENALU605310600
DAF0522545
DAF522545
DAF1505145
DEUTZ02077426
DOLL8143317
EVOBUS8283421000
EVOBUSA0004296544
FAUN1614101
FAUN99700718485
FELDBINDER006663
FREIGHTLINERTDAS9730010100
FRUEHAUFA2131600
GOLDHOFER201248
IRISBUS0300610700
IRISBUS5000012541
IVECO02444906
IVECO42020573
IVECO61578004
IVECO01278511
IVECO04625756
IVECO42015698
IVECO71005249
IVECO2444906
IVECO5000012541
IVECO00055247
IVECO55247
KEMPF2103002
KEMPF20280
KENWORTHS973-001-010-0
KOMATSU19216040
KRONE945379
KRONE500945379
KÄSSBOHRER82834210000
KÖGEL77390
LANGENDORF1200005
LEYLAND DAFBBU1317
LIEBHERR5029280
LIEBHERR502928001
LIEBHERR502928014
LOHRA05020301
MACK6300-9730010100
MAN81436096008
MAN81991643679
MAN90810114360
MAN90810114390
MERCEDES-BENZ0004296544
MERCEDES-BENZ0014293044
MERCEDES-BENZ0034295244
MERCEDES-BENZA0004296544
MERITORS9730010100
NEOPLAN110242100
NEOPLAN81436096008
NOOTEBOOM307061
O&K0718485
OTOKARAIF0008
PETERBILTS973-001-010-0
RENAULT5000012541
RENAULT24733005
RENAULT0024733005
SCANIA2090232
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL050318
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL82834210000
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL50318
SCHWARZMÜLLER4641
SEDDON ATKINSON3345178R91
STEYR99014360047
STEYR79000360311
STEYR89000360397
TEREX04720840
VAN HOOL637200680
VOLVO348909
VOLVO384909
VOLVOWAB9730010100
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)1.092
Max. operating pressure145.04 psi
Mounting4x M8
Port thread 1M22 x 1.5
Port thread 22x M22 x 1.5
Port thread 3Exhaust
Port thread 4M22 x 1.5
Predominance2.90 psi
Regulating ratio1:1
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
VersionPressure reduction


标签: 9730010100