全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科继动阀9730010130 522545 8283421000 1614101 2444906 42020573 61578004 2103003 81436096008 81991643679 4296544 14293044 34295244 5000012541 5010197512 50326 50326 79000360311 89000360397 9901436004

继动阀 -- 9730010130

产品介绍
DAF522545
EVOBUS8283421000
FAUN1614101
IVECO02444906
IVECO42020573
IVECO61578004
KEMPF2103003
MAN81436096008
MAN81991643679
MERCEDES-BENZ0004296544
MERCEDES-BENZ0014293044
MERCEDES-BENZ0034295244
RENAULT5000012541
RENAULT5010197512
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL050326
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL50326
STEYR79000360311
STEYR89000360397
STEYR99014360047
VOLVO348909
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)1.1415
Max. operating pressure116.03 psi
Mounting4x M8
Port thread 1M22 x 1.5
Port thread 22x M22 x 1.5
Port thread 3M22 x 1.5
Port thread 4M22 x 1.5
Predominance2.90 psi
Regulating ratio1:1
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
VersionPressure reduction


标签: 9730010130