全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科TABS组合阀2S2M 4005000700 C00203202 1506760 7118060 71070 C00203202 GV66000010 GV66000010 5818838 5058188380 505818838 6501232

ABS组合阀2S2M -- 4005000700

产品介绍
BENALUC00203202
DAF1506760
DOLL7118060
FAYMONVILLE71070
FRUEHAUFC00203202
FRUEHAUFGV66000010
HAMANAGV66000010
KRONE5818838
KRONE5058188380
KRONE505818838
KÖGEL6501232
LECITRAILER4301161
LIEBHERR10170572
LOHRA05101398
NIPPON TREX924301-00100
OTOKARAIF1187
PACCAR1527244
SCANIA1738449
SCANIA1932574
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL1002739
SCHWARZMÜLLER79735
TOHOB3225-6798-0
VOLVOWA4005000700
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)4.353
Electrical connectionX1 = 8 pole, X6 = 8 pole, 2x sensor connector
Max. operating pressure188.5 psi
Port thread 12x M26 x 1.5
Port thread 213x M16 x 1.5
Port thread 223x M16 x 1.5
Port thread 3Flap Exhaust
Port thread 4M16 x 1.5
Protection ClassIP 66
System2S/2M
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +65°C
TypeStandard
VersionVCS II
Voltage24 V


标签: 4005000700