全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科ECAS电磁阀 4630841000 515015180 6503129 1272953 6281011 2090295 1105018 86427 20199001562 11183064

ECAS电磁阀 -- 4630841000

产品介绍
KRONE515015180
KÖGEL6503129
LANGENDORF1272953
LECITRAILER6281011
SCANIA2090295
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL1105018
SCHWARZMÜLLER86427
TIRSAN20199001562
VAN HOOL11183064
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
ActuationElectrical
ApplicationT EBS, ECAS, Immobilizer
Calculated Volume (dm³)2.703
Electrical connectionDIN 72585-A1-4.2-Sn/K2
Max. operating pressure188.5 psi
Port thread 1M22 x 1.5
Port thread 21M22 x 1.5
Port thread 22M22 x 1.5
Port thread 23M22 x 1.5
Port thread 24M22 x 1.5
Port thread 25M22 x 1.5
Port thread 31M22 x 1.5
Port thread 32Silencer 432 407 060 0
Protection classIP6K6K
Rated current340 mA
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +65°C
TypeLACV-IC
VersionDual-circuit
Voltage24 V


标签: 4630841000