全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科挂车握手接头阀PRO2000220 605205100 1506436 1642263 8285192000 A0004297930 1627048 1627069 99708458906 3994 6635 A2342200 CF3505858 150880 9522000220 41035634 9522000220 2379560 2516345 2516835

挂车握手接头阀 -- PRO2000220

产品介绍
BENALU605205100
DAF1506436
DAF1642263
EVOBUS8285192000
EVOBUSA0004297930
FAUN1627048
FAUN1627069
FAUN99708458906
FELDBINDER003994
FELDBINDER006635
FRUEHAUFA2342200
FRUEHAUFCF3505858
GOLDHOFER150880
HENDRICKSON9522000220
IRISBUS41035634
IRISBUS9522000220
IVECO02379560
IVECO02516345
IVECO02516835
IVECO02516904
IVECO02521365
IVECO106617
IVECO2516835
IVECO41035634
IVECO60135768
IVECO61259651
IVECO71005013
JOHN DEERE2480002
JOHN DEEREDC52236
JOHN DEEREWZ2480002
KEMPF2113008
KRONE500945000
KRONE945000
KÄSSBOHRER21151103100
KÖGEL182796
LANGENDORF1133112
LECITRAILER4110231
LEYLAND DAFACU8710
LIEBHERR502966708
LIEBHERR502966777
LIEBHERR502998301
MAFI0005670004
MAFI5670004
MAN81512206038
MAN81512206040
MAN81512206043
MAN81512206067
MAN81512206071
MAN81963406114
MERCEDES-BENZ0004293830
MERCEDES-BENZ0004295130
MERCEDES-BENZ0004295430
MERCEDES-BENZ0004295930
MERCEDES-BENZ0004297930
MERCEDES-BENZ0004299530
MERCEDES-BENZA0004297930
NEOPLAN81512206067
NOOTEBOOM0307025
OTOKARF001009
PACCARACU8710
PACCARCV122931
RENAULT0037534500
RENAULT37534500
RENAULT5000608011
RENAULT5000608012
RENAULT5021170410
RENAULT5516017527
SCANIA1112486
SCANIA1912280
SCANIA330302
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL050785
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL051425
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL51425
TEREX26435940
TEREX32413340
TIRSAN21151103100
VAN HOOL637207510
VOLVO1568341
VOLVO25572608
VOLVOWA9522000220
VW600607343
VW600607343A
BrandProVia
Part typeReliable spare parts
Product categoryDevice
ApplicationTrailer
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.30875
ColorYellow
CommentsFree flow
ContentRepair instruction
Cover colorYellow
Max. operating pressure145.0 psi
NormISO 1728
Port thread 1M16 x 1.5
PortsM16 × 1.6
ProVia warranty1 year
Technical specificationAM specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
TypeWithout filter
VersionWithout test connection


标签: PRO2000220