全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科挂车握手接头阀PRO2000210 1506435 8285191000 A0004297730 1627065 99708458904 3993 1108598 F00101704 TSU04231 150881 9522000210 1942201 41035633 5006210386 110919 41035633 5006210386 60135772 61259650

挂车握手接头阀 -- PRO2000210

产品介绍
DAF1506435
EVOBUS8285191000
EVOBUSA0004297730
FAUN1627065
FAUN99708458904
FELDBINDER003993
FRUEHAUF1108598
FRUEHAUFF00101704
FRUEHAUFTSU04231
GOLDHOFER150881
HENDRICKSON9522000210
IRISBUS0001942201
IRISBUS41035633
IRISBUS5006210386
IVECO00110919
IVECO41035633
IVECO5006210386
IVECO60135772
IVECO61259650
IVECO98110919
JOHN DEERE2480001
JOHN DEEREDC52235
JOHN DEEREWZ2480001
KEMPF2113007
KRONE500945012
KRONE945012
KÄSSBOHRER21151103101
KÖGEL182795
LANGENDORF1133111
LECITRAILER4110221
LEYLAND DAFACU8711
LIEBHERR502925901
LIEBHERR502965108
LIEBHERR502998401
LOHR9522000210
MAFI0005670005
MAFI5670005
MAN81512206049
MAN81512206072
MAN81512206075
MAN81512206115
MAN81522206075
MERCEDES-BENZ0004297630
MERCEDES-BENZ0004297730
MERCEDES-BENZA0004297730
NEOPLAN11017295
NEOPLAN110229700
NEOPLAN81512206075
NOOTEBOOM0307001
OTOKARF001017
PACCARACU8711
RENAULT0037534600
RENAULT37534600
RENAULT5000095034
RENAULT5000498351
RENAULT5000608011
RENAULT5021170409
RENAULTAG623340011108598
SCANIA1112485
SCANIA1912281
SCANIA330301
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL050784
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL051424
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL51424
STEYR79100360093
TIRSAN21151103101
VAN HOOL637207500
VOLVOWA9522000210
BrandProVia
Part typeReliable spare parts
Product categoryDevice
ApplicationTrailer
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.2964
ColorYellow/Red
CommentsFree flow
Content4× Hexagon flange bolt O-ring
Max. operating pressure145.0 psi
NormISO 1728
Port thread 1M16 x 1.5
PortsM16 × 1.5
ProVia warranty1 year
Technical specificationAM specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
TypeWithout filter
VersionWithout test connection
Wear measurementMechanical wear indicator


标签: PRO2000210