全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科主车握手接头阀PRO2002220 445332051 3454401420 1519232 632566 8143182 1105480 8285392000 82853920000 A0004298130 1627050 1627056 99708410809 1133 6029 11261 92CT2N070BA AFA4271019 CF3519116 58250UA640

主车握手接头阀 -- PRO2002220

产品介绍
ASHOK LEYLAND445332051
DAEWOO3454401420
DAF1519232
DAF632566
DOLL8143182
ERF1105480
EVOBUS8285392000
EVOBUS82853920000
EVOBUSA0004298130
FAUN1627050
FAUN1627056
FAUN99708410809
FAYMONVILLE1133
FELDBINDER006029
FELDBINDER011261
FORD92CT2N070BA
FRUEHAUFAFA4271019
FRUEHAUFCF3519116
HYUNDAI58250UA640
IRISBUS2515210
ISUZU1474782110
IVECO02515210
IVECO02515442
IVECO02516900
IVECO02521367
IVECO04323302
IVECO04715224
IVECO04715225
IVECO04841036
IVECO04983302
IVECO106616
IVECO2515210
IVECO25152100
IVECO42070650
JOHN DEEREAL68572
KEMPF2113011
KRONE505806558
KRONE5058065580
KÄSSBOHRER8285281000
KÖGEL79428
LANGENDORF1133115
LECITRAILER4110431
LEYLAND DAFACU8042
LEYLAND DAFU278382
LIEBHERR502603708
LIEBHERR502915601
LOHRA05040308
MAFI0005670012
MAN1105480
MAN81512206027
MAN81512206032
MAN81512206069
MAN81512206093
MAN81512206096
MAN81512206098
MAN81512206103
MAN81512206109
MAN81512206112
MAN81512206130
MAN81963406114
MAN9522002220
MANN2512206001
MERCEDES-BENZ0004294030
MERCEDES-BENZ0004295030
MERCEDES-BENZ0004295630
MERCEDES-BENZ0004295830
MERCEDES-BENZ0004296230
MERCEDES-BENZ0004298130
MERCEDES-BENZ0004298730
MERCEDES-BENZ0004299730
MERCEDES-BENZ6214143
MERCEDES-BENZA0004298130
NEOPLAN112233200
NEOPLAN81512206069
NISSAN494119X600
NOOTEBOOM307035
ORTHAUS462006
OTOKAR95A0008172AA
OTOKARAFA427119
PACCAR0632566
PACCARACU8042
RENAULT0024322052
RENAULT5000438153
RENAULT5000442714
RENAULT5000607008
RENAULT5000877206
RENAULT5021170413
RENAULT5430000850
RENAULT7700051792
SCANIA0318159
SCANIA1935533
SCANIA2515210
SCANIA318159
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL051403
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL51403
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL8285281000
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLINS0240006
STEYR79100360009
STEYR79100360014
STEYR89100360009
STEYR8910036009
STEYR89100360128
STEYR99100360009
STEYR9910036009
TATRA9522002220
TEREX32409840
VAN HOOL637206390
VDL20252298
VDL252298
VOLVO1567994
VOLVO1584599
VOLVO20467885
VOLVO3198440
VOLVO6888511
VOLVO8157984
VOLVOWA9522002220
VW613607343
ZORZI1011011
BrandProVia
Part typeReliable spare parts
Product categoryDevice
ApplicationMotor vehicle
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.33963
ColorYellow
CommentsWith valve
Cover colorYellow
Max. operating pressure145.0 psi
NormISO 1728
Port thread 1M16 x 1.5
PortsM16 × 1.5
ProVia warranty1 year
Technical specificationAM specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
TypeWithout filter
VersionWithout test connection


标签: PRO2002220