全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科主车握手接头阀PRO2002210 445332052 3454401410 1504961 632565 8143181 1105473 129100054023 A0004298030 1627049 1627055 99708410808 1086 6028 11262 92CT2N070AA AFA4271018 CF3519103 58260UA640 3659501

主车握手接头阀 -- PRO2002210

产品介绍
ASHOK LEYLAND445332052
DAEWOO3454401410
DAF1504961
DAF632565
DOLL8143181
ERF1105473
EVOBUS129100054023
EVOBUSA0004298030
FAUN1627049
FAUN1627055
FAUN99708410808
FAYMONVILLE1086
FELDBINDER006028
FELDBINDER011262
FORD92CT2N070AA
FRUEHAUFAFA4271018
FRUEHAUFCF3519103
HYUNDAI58260UA640
IRISBUS0003659501
IRISBUS2515298
IRISBUS504186403
ISUZU1474782100
IVECO02515298
IVECO02515436
IVECO02516898
IVECO02521369
IVECO04323303
IVECO04715226
IVECO0484 1036
IVECO04841035
IVECO106615
IVECO2515298
IVECO25152980
IVECO42070652
IVECO42088851
IVECO504186403
IVECO60135766
IVECO61595602
IVECO71005207
JOHN DEEREAL68571
KALMAR IRION9217460005
KEMPF2113010
KRONE505806557
KRONE5058065570
KÄSSBOHRER8285280000
KÖGEL79427
LANGENDORF1133114
LECITRAILER4110421
LEYLAND DAFACU5698
LIEBHERR502915701
LIEBHERR5029453
LIEBHERR502945308
LOHRA05040305
MAFI0005670011
MAN1105473
MAN81512206026
MAN81512206031
MAN81512206039
MAN81512206066
MAN81512206068
MAN81512206094
MAN81512206095
MAN81512206097
MAN81512206102
MAN81512206110
MAN81512206111
MAN81512206131
MAN81963406112
MAN81963406113
MAN9522002210
MERCEDES-BENZ0004293930
MERCEDES-BENZ0004295530
MERCEDES-BENZ0004295830
MERCEDES-BENZ0004296130
MERCEDES-BENZ0004298030
MERCEDES-BENZ0004298630
MERCEDES-BENZ0004299630
MERCEDES-BENZ6214144
MERCEDES-BENZA0004298030
NEOPLAN112233100
NEOPLAN81512206068
NEOPLAN81963406112
NISSAN494119X601
NOOTEBOOM08040
NOOTEBOOM307034
ORTHAUS462008
ORTHAUS46202221600
OTOKAR95A0008170AA
PACCAR1504961
RENAULT0024322051
RENAULT5000438152
RENAULT5000442713
RENAULT5000607007
RENAULT5000877207
RENAULT5021170412
RENAULT5430000849
RENAULT7700051791
RENAULT7701363507
SCANIA0318158
SCANIA1912363
SCANIA318158
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL051404
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL51404
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL8285280000
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLINS0240007
STEYR79100360008
STEYR79100360013
STEYR89100360008
STEYR8910036008
STEYR99100360008
STEYR9910036008
TATRA9522002210
TEREX30089540
TEREX32409740
VAN HOOL637209460
VDL20252297
VDL252297
VOLVO11023809
VOLVO1567995
VOLVO1577995
VOLVO1584598
VOLVO1584958
VOLVO20467883
VOLVO6888509
VOLVO8157983
VOLVOWA9522002210
VW613607344
ZORZI1011010
BrandProVia
Part typeReliable spare parts
Product categoryDevice
ApplicationMotor vehicle
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.32175
ColorYellow/Red
CommentsWith valve
Max. operating pressure145.0 psi
NormISO 1728
Port thread 1M16 x 1.5
PortsM16 × 1.5
ProVia warranty1 year
Technical specificationAM specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
TypeWithout filter
VersionWithout test connection


标签: PRO2002210