全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科溢流阀4341000230 8283320000 8283721000 A0014296044 82833200000 1614129 1614200 150983 5000869122 1260588 2515034 2516824 2534028 3423534 4456358 2516836 5000869122 8283320000 5029224R 502922408

溢流阀 -- 4341000230

产品介绍
EVOBUS8283320000
EVOBUS8283721000
EVOBUSA0014296044
EVOBUS82833200000
FAUN1614129
FAUN1614200
GOLDHOFER150983
IRISBUS5000869122
IVECO01260588
IVECO02515034
IVECO02516824
IVECO02534028
IVECO03423534
IVECO04456358
IVECO02516836
IVECO5000869122
KÄSSBOHRER8283320000
LIEBHERR5029224R
LIEBHERR502922408
MAFI0005662502
MAN81521016023
MAN81521106031
MAN99000362235
MERCEDES-BENZ0004295844
MERCEDES-BENZ0004296230
MERCEDES-BENZ0004297644
MERCEDES-BENZ0014296044
MERCEDES-BENZ0014296344
MERCEDES-BENZ0014297844
MERCEDES-BENZ0024290344
MERCEDES-BENZ0024295244
MERCEDES-BENZ0034290214
MERCEDES-BENZA0014296044
RENAULT5000071569
RENAULT5000606458
RENAULT5021170097
SCANIA1912293
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL8283320000
STEYR880K360020
STEYR99000362235
STEYR79100360029
VAN HOOL637212930
VOLVO1590130
VOLVO345209
VOLVO1130753
VOLVO4737743
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.3528
Charging pressure79.77 psi
CommentsTrailer
Max. operating pressure188.55 psi
Nominal diameter8.0 mm
Port thread 1M22 x 1.5
Port thread 2M22 x 1.5
Port threadsM22 x 1.5
Range of adjustment76.87 to 101.53 psi
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
TypeWith Return Flow


标签: 4341000230