全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科提升侨控制阀4630840310 1518092 1527440 7086851 128612 1059809 515003124 5058203500 5820350 21153104050 2361688 361688 361688NEU 6281005 10167543 A05021275 ZG045430007 910015-00085 3311396 401181610

提升侨控制阀 -- 4630840310

产品介绍
DAF1518092
DAF1527440
DOLL7086851
FAYMONVILLE128612
FELDBINDER1059809
KRONE515003124
KRONE5058203500
KRONE5820350
KÄSSBOHRER21153104050
KÖGEL2361688
KÖGEL361688
KÖGEL361688NEU
LECITRAILER6281005
LIEBHERR10167543
LOHRA05021275
MANZG045430007
NIPPON TREX910015-00085
NOOTEBOOM3311396
NOOTEBOOM401181610
OTOKARAIF1907
OTOKARAIF1170
PACCAR1518092
SCANIA2090293
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL1060777
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL1141678
SCHWARZMÜLLER61238
VAN HOOL11096111
VOLVOWA4630840300
VOLVOWA4630840310
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
ActuationElectrical
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.83226
Electrical connectionDIN 72585-A1-3.6-Sn/K1
Max. operating pressure188.5 psi
Port thread 11M16 x 1.5
Port thread 212x M16 x 1.5
Port thread 222x M16 x 1.5
Port thread 31Flap Exhaust
Protection classIP 6K9K
Rated current220 mA
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
TypeLACV
VersionSingle-circuit
Voltage24 V


标签: 4630840310