全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科制动气室9254840200 204206018 154206318 154208118 194205918 A0204206018 1527175

制动气室 -- 9254840200

产品介绍
MERCEDES-BENZ0204206018
MERCEDES-BENZ0154206318
MERCEDES-BENZ0154208118
MERCEDES-BENZ0194205918
MERCEDES-BENZA0204206018
PACCAR1527175
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Bolt lengths1.69 in
Bolt threadsM16 x 1.5
Calculated Volume (dm³)14.0786
CommentsWith VOSS 232
Distance between bolts4.75 in
Max. operating pressure147.94 / 123.28 psi
Opposite925 484 021 0
Output force M1863.67 lbf
Port thread 11M22 x 1.5 JED - 388
Port thread 12M22 x 1.5 JED - 388
Port threadsM22 x 1.5
Push-rod length0.59 in
Push-rod threadBall R8
Release pressure73.97 psi
Return-spring force49.46 lbf
Stroke2.24 / 2.24 in
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
Total lenght9.92 in
Type16/24
Type of operationDisc


标签: 9254840200