全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科快放阀4735012010 605310900 1505093 A0034295844 1614566 99708406729 8406729 AFA1251001 222790 4457867 222790 81521306050 81521306112 81521706044 81521706056 34295844 A0034295844 A0034299844

快放阀 -- 4735012010

产品介绍
BENALU605310900
DAF1505093
EVOBUSA0034295844
FAUN1614566
FAUN99708406729
FAUN8406729
FRUEHAUFAFA1251001
IRISBUS222790
IVECO04457867
IVECO222790
MAN81521306050
MAN81521306112
MAN81521706044
MAN81521706056
MERCEDES-BENZ0034295844
MERCEDES-BENZA0034295844
MERCEDES-BENZA0034299844
NEOPLAN110247600
NEOPLAN11017351
NEOPLAN81521306050
PACCAR1505093
RENAULT5000440820
RENAULT5000590332
RENAULT5021170203
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.3913
Distance between bolts1.5 in
ExhaustM22 x 1.5
Max. operating pressure145.0 psi
Mounting2x Ø 9.5 mm
Nominal diameter14.0 mm
Port thread 1M22 x 1.5
Port thread 22x M22 x 1.5
Technical specificationOE specification


标签: 4735012010