全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科继动阀9730010200 1325332 A0014296844 1614106 42033849 4464164 42033847 42033849 42043782 42071349 115137 42159063 4464164 2103004 S973-001-020-0 81521166010 81521166013 81521166014 81521166019

继动阀 -- 9730010200

产品介绍
DAF1325332
EVOBUSA0014296844
FAUN1614106
IRISBUS42033849
IVECO04464164
IVECO42033847
IVECO42033849
IVECO42043782
IVECO42071349
IVECO115137
IVECO42159063
IVECO4464164
KEMPF2103004
KENWORTHS973-001-020-0
MAN81521166010
MAN81521166013
MAN81521166014
MAN81521166019
MAN81521166020
MAN81521166021
MAN81521166022
MAN81521166023
MAN81521166036
MERCEDES-BENZ0004293044
MERCEDES-BENZ0014296844
MERCEDES-BENZ0014299144
MERCEDES-BENZ0024298444
MERCEDES-BENZ0034291644
MERCEDES-BENZ0034295344
MERCEDES-BENZ0034295944
MERCEDES-BENZA0014296844
MERCEDES-BENZ3864297044
MERCEDES-BENZ4293044
MERCEDES-BENZ14296844
MERCEDES-BENZ14299144
MERCEDES-BENZ24298444
MERCEDES-BENZ34291644
MERCEDES-BENZ34295344
MERCEDES-BENZ34295944
MERITORS9730010200
NEOPLAN112230700
NEOPLAN81521166010
PETERBILTS973-001-020-0
RENAULT5000243949
SAF05400011400
SAF5400011400
SCANIA2090234
SEDDON ATKINSON3345179R91
VOLVO6886834
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)1.1248
ExhaustSnap-on contour JED - 463
Max. operating pressure116.03 psi
Mounting4x M8
Port thread 1M22 x 1.5
Port thread 22x M16 x 1.5
Port thread 3Exhaust
Port thread 4M16 x 1.5
Predominance2.90 psi
Regulating ratio1:1
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
VersionPressure reduction


标签: 9730010200